Directions

Ursuline home games are played at the school for Volleyball & Basketball;  Lacrosse, Field Hockey, Soccer and Softball games are played at the Blue Ash Sports Complex at 11540 Grooms Rd;  Tennis matches are played at the Blue Ash Recreation Center at 4433 Cooper Road; Golf matches are played at O'Bannon Golf Club at 6842 Oakland Road, 45140; Bowling matches are at Brentwood Bowl at 9176 Winton Road.

 

Select an opponent:
Alter High School Anderson High School Anderson HS Archbishop Alter HS Archbishop McNicholas HS Badin HS Beaumont School Beavercreek HS Bishop Fenwick HS Bishop Watterson HS Boone County High School Butler High School Carroll High School Centerville High School Chaminade Julienne HS Cincinnati Christian Schools Cincinnati Hills Christian Acad Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Clearview High School Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern HS Colerain High School Deer Park Jr/Sr HS Dublin Coffman High School Edgewood (Trenton) High School Elder High School Fairfield High School Fairmont High School Finneytown High School Glen Este High School Hamilton Freshman High School Hamilton High School Harrison High School Hillsboro High School Hughes Center High School Hughes High School Indian Hill High School Indian Hill HS Kenston HS Kings High School La Salle High School Lake Catholic HS Lakota East Freshman Campus Lakota East High School Lakota West Freshman School Lakota West High School LaSalle High School Lebanon High School Lima Central Catholic School Little Miami High School Louisville Collegiate School Loveland High School Loveland Jr/Sr HS Maderia High School Magnificat High School Mariemont High School Mason High School McAuley High School McNicholas High School Mentor High School Mercy High School Miamisburg High School Middletown High School Milford High School Moeller High School Monroe HS/JH Mother Of Mercy High School Mother of Mercy HS Mount Healthy High School Mount Notre Dame High School Mt. Notre Dame High School New Albany High School New Richmond High School Newport Central Catholic Northwest High School Norwood High School Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin Notre Dame Academy Oak Hills High School Oakwood High School Olentangy High School Olentangy Liberty Olentangy Orange High School OPEN OPEN DATE Pickerington North HS Ponitz Career Technology Center Princeton High School Purcell Marian High School Reading High School Reading Senior High School Roger Bacon High School Ross High School Scott High School Seton High School Solon City Schools Springboro High School St. Ursula Academy St. Xavier High School Summit Country Day School Sycamore High School Talawanda High School Taylor High School Thomas Worthington High School Tippecanoe High School Turpin High School Tuscarawas Central Catholic Ursuline Academy URSULINE HIGH SCHOOL Ursuline HS Vandalia Butler High School Walnut Hills High School Wapahani High School Warren G Harding HS Waynesfield-Goshen MS/HS Winton Woods High School Withrow High School Wooster High School Worthington Kilbourne Wyoming High School Wyoming HS/MS Xenia Christian High School

Event Results

Wednesday, 01/28/2015
  Swimming and Diving - Varsity
  GGCL Championship
more info
  Diving - Varsity
  vs. St. Ursula Academy
more info
Tuesday, 01/27/2015
  Bowling - Varsity
  vs. Seven Hills High School
more info
  Basketball - Freshman
  vs. McAuley High School
more info
  Basketball - Junior Varsity
  vs. McAuley High School
more info
Basketball - Varsity
  vs. McAuley High School
more info
Basketball - Varsity
  vs. McAuley High School
more info
Monday, 01/26/2015
  Bowling - Varsity
  vs. Mother of Mercy HS
vs. McAuley High School
vs. Mount Notre Dame High School
vs. Seton High School
vs. St. Ursula Academy
more info
  Bowling - Varsity
  vs. McAuley High School
vs. Mother of Mercy HS
vs. Mount Notre Dame High School
vs. Seton High School
vs. St. Ursula Academy
GGCL Tournament
more info
Saturday, 01/24/2015
  Basketball - Junior Varsity
  vs. Fairmont High School
more info

powered by finalsite